Admin & Non-Teaching Staff

Name: Mr. Milind Ghadi

Designation: In-charge Office Superintendent

Qualification: B. A.

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mrs. Kirti Bhave

Designation: Assistant Librarian

Qualification: B. A., M. Lib.

Department: Library

 

Name: Mrs. Soni Jagasia

Designation: Clerk

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Principal Office

Name: Mr. Hitesh Gunjal

Designation: Comp. Lab. Tech.

Qualification: B. Sc. (Comp. Sci.), Dip. in JCHNP (H/w & N/w)

Department: Computer Centre

 
Name: Mrs. Aparna Shivsharan

Designation: Accountant

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mrs. Archana Kadam

Designation: Store Keeper

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Stores

 

Name: Mrs. Srushti Sawant

Designation: Lab. Technician

Qualification: B. Sc., PGDMLT

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mrs. Vrushali Malusare

Designation: Lab. Technician

Qualification: B. Sc.

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mrs. Manasi Zore

Designation: Lab. Technician

Qualification: D. Pharm.

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mrs. Shweta Patil

Designation: Lab. Technician

Qualification: B. Sc., PGDCA

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Ms. Deepika Karande 

Designation: Examination Clerk

Qualification: M. Com.

Department: Examination

Name: Mrs. Gayatri Vazirani

Designation: Accounts Clerk cum Typist

Qualification: B. A. & B. Sc. (Home Science)

Department: Admin Office

 

 

Name: Mrs. Heena Khitani

Designation: Accounts Clerk cum Typist

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mrs. Mithali Rathod

Designation: Lab. Technician

Qualification: D. Pharm.

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Ashok Pawar

Designation: Library Assistant

Qualification: B. A., M. Lib.

Department: Library

Name: Mrs. Priyanka Singh

Designation: Lab. Assistant

Qualification: B. Sc.

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Yogesh Borkar 

Designation: Lab. Assistant

Qualification: B. A.

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Sunil Nardekar

Designation: Office Peon

Department: Principal Office

Name: Mr. Sanjay Raut

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Subhash Shinde

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Malankumar Vichare

Designation: Store Attendant

Department: Stores

Name: Mr. Ravindra Kadam

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Pramod Mhatre

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Shrirang Pawar

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Vinay Pimple

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Sunil Mohite

Designation: Office Attendant

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mr. Nitin Padvekar

Designation: Lab. Attendant cum Electrician

Department: Computer Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Pradyuman Chauhan

Designation: Hamal cum Peon/ Plumber

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mrs. Hemlata Kamble

Designation: Receptionist

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mr. Jayesh Gorivale

Designation: Lab. Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Kavish Kadam

Designation: Lib. Attendant

Department: Library

Name: Mr. Prashant Kamble

Designation: Examination Attendant

Department: Examination