Admin & Non-Teaching Staff

 

milind-ghadi

kirti-bhave

Name: Mr. Milind Ghadi

Designation:  Office Superintendent

Qualification: B. A.

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mrs. Kirti Bhave

Designation: Assistant Librarian

Qualification: B. A., M. Lib.

Department: Library

 

 

 

Name: Mrs. Soni Jagasia

Designation: Senior Clerk

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Principal Office

 Name: Mrs. Aparna Shivsharan

Designation: Senior Clerk

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Admin Office

   

 

  
 Name: Mr. Ashok Pawar

Designation:  Clerk

Qualification: B. A., M. Lib.

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mrs. Heena Khitani

Designation: Clerk 

Qualification: B. Com.

Department: Admin Office

 

 

 

 

Name: Ms. Deepika Karande 

Designation: Clerk

Qualification: M. Com.

Department: Examination

 

 Name: Mrs. Gayatri Vazirani

Designation: Clerk 

Qualification: B. A. & B. Sc. (Home Science)

Department: Admin Office

   
     
Name: Mrs. Srushti Sawant

Designation: Laboratory Assistant

Qualification: B. Sc., PGDMLT

Department: Laboratory Staff 

 Name: Mrs. Vrushali Malusare

Designation: Laboratory Assistant

Qualification: B. Sc.

Department: Laboratory Staff

   

Name: Mrs. Manasi Zore

Designation: Laboratory Assistant

Qualification: D. Pharm.

Department: Laboratory Staff

 Name: Mrs. Mithali Rathod

Designation: Laboratory Assistant

Qualification: D. Pharm.

Department: Laboratory Staff

   

Name: Mr. Yogesh Borkar 

Designation: Laboratory Assistant

Qualification: B. A.

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Sunil Nardekar

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Principal Office

   

Name: Mr. Sanjay Raut

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Subhash Shinde

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

   

Name: Mr. Malankumar Vichare

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Stores

Name: Mr. Ravindra Kadam

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

   

Name: Mr. Pramod Mhatre

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Shrirang Pawar

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

   

Name: Mr. Vinay Pimple

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Sunil Mohite

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Admin Office

   

Name: Mr. Nitin Padvekar

Designation: Peon

Department: Computer Laboratory Staff

Name: Mr. Pradyuman Chauhan

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Admin Office

   

Name: Mrs. Hemlata Kamble

Designation: Peon

Department: Admin Office

Name: Mr. Jayesh Gorivale

Designation: Laboratory Attendant

Department: Laboratory Staff

   

Name: Mr. Kavish Kadam

Designation: Peon

Department: Library

Name: Mr. Prashant Kamble

Designation: Peon

Department: Examination

   

Name: Mrs. Prajakta Zarekar

Designation: Laboratory Assistant

Department: Laboratory Staff

Name: Ms. Kajol Khandagale
Designation: Computer Lab Assistant

Department: Laboratory Staff