School
POT MAKING COMPETITION WINNERS
DIYA DECORATION COMPETITION WINNERS
GREETING CARD MAKING COMPETITION WINNERS
MARATHI ELOCUTION WINNERS
RANGOLI COMPETITION WINNERS
SALAD MAKING COMPETITION WINNERS
MASTERCHEF COMPETITION WINNERS
MARATHI ESSAY WRITING COMPETITION WINNERS
DEBATE COMPETITION WINNERS
HINDI ELOCUTION WINNERS
QUIZ COMPETITION WINNERS
POT MAKING COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. V
- 1st Rahas Jakkani – Ruby
- 2nd Harshika Bahuguna – Emerald
- 3rd Harshada Bhalekar – Ruby
Std. VI
- 1st Zeba Khan – Ruby
- 2nd Aaditya Gupta – Emerald
- 3rd Prerana Sinha – Ruby
Std. VII
- 1st Sanchee Shinde – Ruby
- 2nd Jigyasa Chorotiya – Sapphire
Std. VIII
- 1st Arpita Jagtap – Emerald
- 2nd Niyati Jakkani – Sapphire
- 3rd Vaishnavi Inarkar – Sapphire
Std. IX
- 1st Mayank Matang – Topaz
- 2nd Sujay Palande – Topaz
- 3rd Suyash Palande – Sapphire
DIYA DECORATION COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. V
- 1st Naitik Agarwal – Ruby
- 2nd Parth Darole – Emerald
- 3rd Swanandi Jadhav – Sapphire
Std. VI
- 1st Gayatri Chowhan – Ruby
- 2nd Tanvi Gaikar – Ruby
- 3rd Chinmay Desai – Topaz
Std. VII
- 1st Mitali Doiphode – Topaz
- 2nd Hiral Shelke – Topaz
- 3rd Sanyukta Kubal – Topaz
Std. VIII
- 1st Prashant Salve – Sapphire
- 2nd Janhavi Desai – Ruby
- 3rd Mahi Sharma – Ruby
Std. IX
- 1st Abhishek Kothari – Ruby
- 2nd Bhavna Kumari Solanki – Sapphire
- 3rd Divya Sharma – Topaz
GREETING CARD MAKING COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. V
- 1st Labdhi Karani – Sapphire
- 2nd Avadhut Mane – Sapphire
- 3rd Anushka Doiphode – Topaz
Std. VI
- 1st Disha Parmar – Ruby
- 2nd Vedanti Maheshwari – Emerald
- 3rd Muskan Suwasiya – Emerald
Std. VII
- 1st Kreet Jain – Ruby
- 2nd Sai Gharat – Emerald
- 3rd Dhanashree Dalvi – Emerald
Std. VIII
- 1st Namrata Prajapati – Ruby
- 2nd Vedika Gaware – Emerald
- 3rd Harsh Baniya – Emerald
Std. IX
- 1st Ayesha Kasu – Ruby
- 2nd Arya Vengurlekar – Ruby
- 3rd Mansi Sheke – Emerald
MARATHI ELOCUTION WINNERS
Std. V – VI
- 1st Varad Babar – Topaz
- 2nd Vinanti Patil – Sapphire
- 3rd Piyusha Devkar – Ruby
- Consolation: Pranav Tambe – Emerald
Std. VII – VIII
- 1st Samruddhi Boite – Ruby
- 2nd Disha Bhosale – Emerald
- 3rd Manasvi Ahire – Topaz
- Consolation: Jigyasa Chorotiya – Sapphire
Std. IX – X
- 1st Rugved Patil – Emerald
- 2nd Ruchi Sonavane – Emerald
- 3rd Jai Parmar – Topaz , Vedangi Mhatre – Ruby
- Consolation: Shreyas Surve – Topaz , Ulkesha Kulkarni – Emerald
RANGOLI COMPETITION WINNERS
1st Rank – Emerald House
- Vedanti Mhatre
- Shravani Lubal
- Sanskruti Pagaonkar
- Arya Naik
- Kirti Pital
- Nirmiti Swamt
2nd Rank – Ruby House
- Dhruva Bhosle
- Prisha Gaikar
- Kanishka Kanse
- Tanvi Pakhare
- Sanchee Shinde
- Riya Bodke
SALAD MAKING COMPETITION WINNERS
Junior Group
1st Rank – Ruby House
- Kreet Jain
- Yashraj Kamble
- Jatin Kurdia
- Rudra Tarade
- Vivek Jatolia
- Omkar Gupte
2nd Rank – Sapphire House
- Yash Patil
- Atharva Sarade
- Suyash Gawade
- Ayush Surve
- Dhaval Pachkude
- Shubham Mhatre
Senior Group
1st Rank – Ruby House
- Aditya Gupta
- Heramb Phadke
- Meghal
- Soham Bhoir
- Bhavya Shikre
- Om Phadke
2nd Rank – Sapphire House
- Sainath Avhad
- Adiraj Kamble
- Ashwin Gadge
- Manthan Ghone
- Krutaartha Gajmal
- Suyash Palande
MASTERCHEF COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. VA
- 1st Surbhi Shinde – Ruby
- 2nd Yashraj Pawar – Emerald
- 3rd Varsikha Bhoiya – Sapphire
- Consolation: Prerana Sinha – Ruby
Std. VB
- 1st Jatin Kurdia – Ruby
- 2nd Disha Parmar – Topaz
- 3rd Ranbeer Rathod – Topaz
- Consolation: Ninad Yawale – Sapphire
Std. VIA
- 1st Kreet Jain – Ruby
- 2nd Gargi Juwatkar – Ruby
- 3rd Mitali Doiphode – Topaz
- Consolation: Pranjal Sonawane – Sapphire
Std. VIB
- 1st Yash Kamble – Ruby
- 2nd Radhika Pawar – Topaz
- 3rd Aayush Ahare – Emerald
Std. VIIA
- 1st Dhanashree Gangurde – Sapphire
- 2nd Bhakti Panchal – Ruby
- 3rd Harsh Baniya – Ruby
- Consolation: Ayan Shaikh – Emerald
Std. VIIB
- 1st Arshin Sayyad – Ruby
- 2nd Aakruti Kolage – Emerald
- 3rd Kalpita Sale – Topaz
- Consolation: Dhanajay Kamble – Ruby
Std. VIIIA
- 1st Manisha Jalotiya – Sapphire
- 2nd Arpita Jadhav – Sapphire
- 3rd Megha Rawat – Sapphire
- Consolation: Ayesha Kasu – Ruby
Std. VIIIB
- 1st Mansi Shetty – Emerald
- 2nd Apoorva Gade – Sapphire
- 3rd Grishma Methariya – Topaz
Std. IXA
- 1st Vedangi Mhatre – Emerald
- 2nd Harshita Deveriya – Emerald
- 3rd Isha Chavarkar – Sapphire
Std. IXB
- 1st Arisha Qureshi – Ruby
- 2nd Arya Masurkar – Ruby
- 3rd Prayag Satpute – Topaz
MARATHI ESSAY WRITING COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. V – VI
- 1st Prasad Naik – Sapphire
- 2nd Vedanti Mhatre – Emerald
- 3rd Aditya Yashwant – Ruby
- Consolation: Japdeepsingh Banga – Ruby
Std. VII – VIII
- 1st Disha Bhosale – Emerald
- 2nd Manasvi Ahire – Topaz
- 3rd Sanyukta Kubal – Topaz
- Consolation: Samruddhi Boite – Ruby
Std. IX –X
- 1st Ritika Chandramore – Topaz
- 2nd Janhvi Rajguru – Ruby
- 3rd Sonali Kumbhar – Topaz
DEBATE COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. VIII – X
1st Rank – Ruby House
- Soham Bhoir
- Shravani Waghmare
- Vedangi Mhatre
- Hussain Siddiqui
2nd Rank – Sapphire House
- Shivansh Tiwari
- Meghna Pawar
- Sanchi Wankhede
- Rushikesh Misal
HINDI ELOCUTION WINNERS
Std. V – VI
- 1st Japdeep Singh – Ruby
- 2nd Disha Parmar – Topaz
- 3rd Urvi Lawangare – Emerald
- Consolation: Prajakta Mane – Sapphire, Arman Shaikh – Emerald, Shrishti Yadav – Sapphire
Std. VII – VIII
- 1st Jigyasa Charotiya – Sapphire
- 2nd Soham Bhoir – Ruby
- 3rd Pranjali Pawar – Emerald
- Consolation: Lokesh Kuradiya – Sapphire, Yukta Phadke – Topaz, Nikita Chorotiya – Topaz
Std. IX –X
- 1st Ritika Chandramore – Topaz
- 2nd Ayesha Kasu – Ruby
- 3rd Maitreyee Mane – Topaz
- Consolation: Shravani Waghmare – Ruby
QUIZ COMPETITION WINNERS
Std. V – VII
1st Rank – Ruby House
- Naitik Agarwal
- Sai Gharat
- Kreet Jain
- Rudra Tarde
2nd Rank – Sapphire House
- Prajakta Mane
- Anisha Sarup
- Harsha Girkar
- Sanat Jaiswar
Std. VIII – X
1st Rank – Emerald House
- Sourabh Rajbhar
- Rugved Patil
- Aditya Sawant
- Mrunmayee Pawar
2nd Rank – Topaz House
- Ayushi Kurdia
- Akshat Gargate
- Maitreyee Mane
- Ankit Yadav